Felicia Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Felecia FoxTiffany FoxFelica FoxFelicia Foxx
Felicia Fox
©
www.fobpro.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 May 1974
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Sun on left ankle, butterfly on right ankle.
Piercings:
Labia, tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 25 May 1974. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on labia, tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: sun on left ankle, butterfly on right ankle..

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years Active / 2000-2006

fakeHub ads