Felix Vicious

Add to favorites
Also known as:Felicity
Felix Vicious
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 August 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Small of back, right shoulder blade, red and black star on right calf
Piercings:
Left cheek, navel, tongue, right eyebrow
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 26 August 1983. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on left cheek, navel, tongue, right eyebrow. She also has some tattoos: small of back, right shoulder blade, red and black star on right calf.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads