Felony

Add to favorites
Also known as:Felony Rogers
Felony
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 December 1979
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1999
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Big tribal on lower back, "andrea" and "helena" lower right navel, rose on outer right calf just above the ankle, left ring finger, right wrist
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 14 December 1979. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: big tribal on lower back, "andrea" and "helena" lower right navel, rose on outer right calf just above the ankle, left ring finger, right wrist.

She started her career in 1999. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Felony" at the nearest future!

Nominee of 2007 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for: The Great American Squirt Off.

Nominee of the 2009 AVN Award for Best Solo Sex Scene for: Over Stuffed 6.

fakeHub ads