Felony Foreplay

Add to favorites
Also known as:Felony ForplayFelicia
Felony Foreplay
©
galleries.swankdollars.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 September 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Butterfly on her right ankle
Piercings:
Tongue, clit, navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 19 September 1976. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, clit, navel, ears. She also has some tattoos: butterfly on her right ankle.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads