Gaberiella Monroe

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabby Monroe
©
instagram profile
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 August 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
82 kg (180.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 16 August 1989. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gaberiella Monroe" at the nearest future!

Heritage: French