Gabriella Banks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ms. BanksGabriella CoraGabriella BinksGabrilla BanksMary JaneGabrielle Banks
Gabriella Banks
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 March 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 7 March 1982. She has really beautiful blue eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads