Gabriella Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Karlee Rose
Gabriella Fox
©
www.adultdvdempire.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 February 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
30
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
30
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left of pubes
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 24 February 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, both nipples, clit. She also has some tattoos: left of pubes.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads