Gabriella Paltrova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella Roxxx
Gabriella Paltrova
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 June 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Script 'all that is gold does not glitter' on right hip, arabic writing inside left wrist, "dgaf" inside left index finger, "lady" inside right index finger, scene from "alice in wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two
Piercings:
Three on right hip
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 June 1991. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on three on right hip. She also has some tattoos: script 'all that is gold does not glitter' on right hip, arabic writing inside left wrist, "dgaf" inside left index finger, "lady" inside right index finger, scene from "alice in wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella Paltrova" at the nearest future!

2015 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene (for Gabi Gets Girls).

fakeHub ads