Gabriella Romano

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabrielle Romano
Gabriella Romano
©
galleries.hustler.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 October 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 October 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2007.

fakeHub ads