Gabriella Salvatore

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella LanzilliGabriela Lanzilli
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 December 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 2 December 1993. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella Salvatore" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads