Gail Force

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hiedi BeesonGale ForceChristy BrianCristy BrianGayle Force
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 July 1966
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
35
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 25 July 1966. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Years active as performer: 1985 - 2000. Years active as director: 1994 - 2004.

fakeHub ads