Gauge

Add to favorites
Also known as:GageGuageSally GaugeGauge White
Gauge
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 July 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1999
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
150 cm (4.9 feet)
Weight:
42 kg (92.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Large sun with the astrological sign for scorpio, an m with a tail, in center on small of back, back of neck, top of right foot, on inside of right wrist.
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 July 1980. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: large sun with the astrological sign for scorpio, an m with a tail, in center on small of back, back of neck, top of right foot, on inside of right wrist..

She started her career in 1999. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gauge" at the nearest future!

2003 XRCO Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene - Trained Teens Years active: 1999-2007. Returned in 2013

fakeHub ads