Haileey James

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hailee JamesHailey JamesJersey
Haileey James
©
extreme-izh.ru
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 August 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Around navel above pubic area on the right
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 August 1987. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: around navel above pubic area on the right.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads