Hailey Holiday

Add to favorites
Also known as:Janelle StewertHailey Holliday
Hailey Holiday
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
32
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Script on right hip
Piercings:
Belly button
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 1 January 1990. She has really stunner green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on belly button. She also has some tattoos: script on right hip.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hailey Holiday" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads