Hailey Star

Add to favorites
Also known as:Haley StarHailey Starr
Hailey Star
©
galleries.barelylegal.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 May 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Crucifix and rosary beads on right ankle, script on right wrist
Piercings:
Right nostril, lower left lip, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 4 May 1982. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on right nostril, lower left lip, navel. She also has some tattoos: crucifix and rosary beads on right ankle, script on right wrist.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads