Hailey Young

Add to favorites
Also known as:Haley YoungHaily Young
Hailey Young
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 October 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
"bad ass" back of neck, poem: "pain, without love / pain, can't get enough / pain, i like it rough / as i'd rather feel / pain than nothing / * at all *" between shoulderblades, tribal with red heart lower back, "breathe" left side of ribcage, psychedelic
Piercings:
Navel, clit, left upper lip, both nipples, 2 micro dermals on lower back, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 15 October 1983. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, left upper lip, both nipples, 2 micro dermals on lower back, tongue. She also has some tattoos: "bad ass" back of neck, poem: "pain, without love / pain, can't get enough / pain, i like it rough / as i'd rather feel / pain than nothing / * at all *" between shoulderblades, tribal with red heart lower back, "breathe" left side of ribcage, psychedelic.

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hailey Young" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads