Haley 420

Add to favorites
Also known as:HaleyIsSoarx
Haley 420
©
twitter account
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 November 1996
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 6 November 1996. She has really nice brown eyes and red hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Haley 420" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads