Haley Cummings

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hayley CummingsHalie CummingsHailey CummingsHalee Cummings
Haley Cummings
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 March 1991
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2015
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Two fish and a star on lower back, a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area, "robert" right side of neck, "icp" base of left thumb
Piercings:
Navel, upper lip, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 22 March 1991. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, upper lip, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: two fish and a star on lower back, a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area, "robert" right side of neck, "icp" base of left thumb.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2015. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Miss FreeOnes Award 2011: Best Newcomer.

fakeHub ads