Haley Bang

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hayley BanggHaley BanggHailey BanggHailey BangHaylee BanggHaylee Bang
Haley Bang
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 August 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Face inside sun lower back, oriental character above left buttock
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 6 August 1987. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: face inside sun lower back, oriental character above left buttock.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads