Haley Hollster

Add to favorites
Also known as:Haley Hollister
Haley Hollster
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 January 1991
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 28 January 1991. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

fakeHub ads