Haley Scott

Add to favorites
Also known as:Maley ScottHailey ScottHailey Scot
Haley Scott
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 March 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Clithood, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 March 1982. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clithood, navel.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads