Haley Sweet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hailey SweetHaley SunshineHaley Sweets
Haley Sweet
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 February 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Butterfly behind left ear, rose right shoulder blade, red flower right bikini line, stars on left side of body, writing on right foot
Piercings:
Navel, right nostril, clit, both nipples, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 21 February 1990. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, right nostril, clit, both nipples, tongue. She also has some tattoos: butterfly behind left ear, rose right shoulder blade, red flower right bikini line, stars on left side of body, writing on right foot.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Haley Sweet" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads