Haley Wilde

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gia DiMarcoGia DeMarco
Haley Wilde
©
Fucking Machines
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 November 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Small stars behind right ear, 2 red flowers with leaves upper back, large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back, "la bella vita" left side of torso, traces of removed floral right hip, cherries, hearts and stars above of pubes, nautical motif
Piercings:
Left nostril, clitoris
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 10 November 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril, clitoris. She also has some tattoos: small stars behind right ear, 2 red flowers with leaves upper back, large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back, "la bella vita" left side of torso, traces of removed floral right hip, cherries, hearts and stars above of pubes, nautical motif.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Haley Wilde" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads