Halie James

Add to favorites
Also known as:Haily James
Halie James
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 May 1989
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 28 May 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Dress Size: 2 Shirt Size: S

fakeHub ads