Halli Aston

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hali AstonHalli AshtonHalli Astin
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 January 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
2000
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Large tattoo over tailbone
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 January 1977. She has really stunner blue eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: large tattoo over tailbone.

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 2000. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

1999 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Tushy Heaven

2001 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene, Film – The Cult

fakeHub ads