Ice La Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ice D'AngeloIce LaFoxIce LaFoxeIce Ice BabyIce La Foxxx
Ice La Fox
©
www.pinterest.dk
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 February 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2001
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Inside right forearm, left foot
Piercings:
Tongue, navel, clithood
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 28 February 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel, clithood. She also has some tattoos: inside right forearm, left foot.

She started her career in 2001. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ice La Fox" at the nearest future!

She is the daughter of Angela D'Angelo, a long time porn actress and director.

Breasts augmented from B to DD in late 2008.

AVN Award 2007: Best Oral Sex Scene.

fakeHub ads