Inari Vachs

Add to favorites
Also known as:Inari Vachus
Inari Vachs
©
Danny Oceans Adventures
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 September 1974
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1997
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade.
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 2 September 1974. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder blade..

She started her career in 1997. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Inari Vachs" at the nearest future!

2010 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.

2000 AVN Awards for Female Performer of the Year and Best Group Sex Scene (video).

2000 XRCO Awards for Best Actress and Female Performer of the Year.

2001 AVN Awards for Best Couples Sex Scene (video) and Best Anal Sex Scene (film).

2001 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist

She quit in 2002, but made a huge comeback to the industry in 2010.

fakeHub ads