India

Add to favorites
Also known as:India Morel
India
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 May 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Bottom lip, right nostril, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 17 May 1977. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on bottom lip, right nostril, navel.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads