Indianna Jaymes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Indiana James
Indianna Jaymes
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 October 1964
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
35
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "G" with implants) was born in 8 October 1964. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

She entered the adult online industry in February 2009 and is in it for the long run as a career. She is currently located in Portland, Oregon.

fakeHub ads