J Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jessica Lamberto
J Love
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 January 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 11 January 1983. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "J Love" at the nearest future!

Dress size: 5

fakeHub ads