J.R. Carrington

Add to favorites
Also known as:J.R.JR CarringtonJ.R. CartwrightDaisy
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 November 1968
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1994
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 22 November 1968. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on nose.

She started her career in 1994. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Carrington worked in porn from 1994 to 1999, appearing in more than 100 movies. She also posed in men's magazines, including Fox, Hustler, and High Society. She also works at the bunny ranch.

She has made a return to performing in 2010 appearing for the Brazzer's family of sites such as Big Tits In School.MILFs Like It Big 10 and Mommy Got Boobs 10 are two examples of DVD appearences in Brazzers movies.