Jackie Babe

Add to favorites
Also known as:JackieBabe
Jackie Babe
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 July 1956
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
FF
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Devil on right hip
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "FF" without implants) was born in 22 July 1956. She has really nice blue eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: devil on right hip.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jackie Babe" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads