Jackie Brown

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jacky Brown
Jackie Brown
©
freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 March 1988
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right of navel, left shoulderblade, lower back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 30 March 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right of navel, left shoulderblade, lower back.

fakeHub ads