Jackie Carter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Stevie Conrad
Jackie Carter
©
pornpicture.org
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 October 1973
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder, above right ankle
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 27 October 1973. She has really stunner hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder, above right ankle.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads