Jackie Lin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ka Lee
Jackie Lin
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 April 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 3 April 1976. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jackie Lin" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads