Jackie Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jackie Marie Jupiter
Jackie Marie
©
www.adultempire.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 November 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Has implants:
No
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Bird on right ribs
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States was born in 19 November 1994. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: bird on right ribs.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jackie Marie" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads