Jackie Moore

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jackie DanielsJackie More
Jackie Moore
©
twitter account
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 November 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Wrap above right ankle
Piercings:
Both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 4 November 1979. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on both nipples. She also has some tattoos: wrap above right ankle.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads