Jacklyn Lick

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paisley Lick
Jacklyn Lick
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 May 1970
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Big tattoo left hip tattoo top right of bush
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 20 May 1970. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: big tattoo left hip tattoo top right of bush.

fakeHub ads