Jacky Joy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jackie JoyJackie Jay
Jacky Joy
©
Prince Yahshua
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 August 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Flower design and writing on right foot
Piercings:
Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 27 August 1985. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on two on her lower lip of her mouth. She also has some tattoos: flower design and writing on right foot.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads