Jaclyn Case

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jaclin Case
Jaclyn Case
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 November 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Flower on right foot, small heart on right wrist, female symbol on left hip, "jaclyn" under left arm
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 4 November 1986. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: flower on right foot, small heart on right wrist, female symbol on left hip, "jaclyn" under left arm.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads