Jacqueline Summers

Add to favorites
Also known as:Janie LynnJacklin SommersJamie Lynn
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 February 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 28 February 1986. She has really stunner brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads