Jacy Andrews

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jacey Andrews
Jacy Andrews
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 April 1981
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Wolf on left shoulder blade.
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 2 April 1981. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: wolf on left shoulder blade..

She started her career in 2006.

fakeHub ads