Jade Couture

Add to favorites
Also known as:Natasha MalkovaLalehRoxy Lotus
Jade Couture
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 January 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 January 1991. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jade Couture" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads