Jewels Jade

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jewel JadeJewels
Jewels Jade
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 October 1971
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2001
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband, tribal tattoos across lower back, below the buttocks, side of the ribs and top of arms
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" with implants) was born in 13 October 1971. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband, tribal tattoos across lower back, below the buttocks, side of the ribs and top of arms.

She started her career in 2001. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jewels Jade" at the nearest future!

She has received ass implants.

fakeHub ads