K.C. Williams

Also known as:Casey FoxCasey WilliamsPace Barlow
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 January 1970
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1990
Career end:
1994
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 10 January 1970. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1990. Her career was finished in 1994. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.