Kacey Jordan

Also known as:Kasey JordanKacy JordanDaveney Calhoun
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 March 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
44 kg (97.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 29 March 1988. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kacey Jordan" at the nearest future!

Kacey Jordan is a porn actress that was reported to be partying with Charlie Sheen during an alleged 36 hour drink and drugs binge that ended with him being admitted to Cedars-Sinai Hospital early in 2011. According to Twitter she goes by her real name Courtney Roskop now.

In May 2015 she got breasts augmentation.