Kacey Villainess

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kacey Dash
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 June 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Four stars along bikini line
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 June 1985. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: four stars along bikini line.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kacey Villainess" at the nearest future!

Dress size 4/5