Kacy Lane

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaci Lynn
Kacy Lane
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 June 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
28
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Flower on right upper thigh, three stars behind left ear, behind right ear, "pinky" on right pinky finger, back left shoulder, state of florida on right pelvic
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 3 June 1994. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: flower on right upper thigh, three stars behind left ear, behind right ear, "pinky" on right pinky finger, back left shoulder, state of florida on right pelvic.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kacy Lane" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads