Kagney Linn Karter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kagney Linn KarlenKagney Lynn KarterKagny Linn KarterKagney Lin Karter
Kagney Linn Karter
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 March 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, right labia, vagina, two dermals above pubes
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 28 March 1987. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, right labia, vagina, two dermals above pubes.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kagney Linn Karter" at the nearest future!

AVN Awards 2010: Best New Starlet and Best POV Sex Scene.

XBiz Awards 2010: New Starlet of the Year.

AVN Awards 2012: Best Porn Star Website Nominee.

Hustler cover & pictorial - April, 2009.

Adult Video News cover - June, 2009.

2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.

2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Anal Sex Scene.

Dress size: 3

fakeHub ads