Kaitlin Rush

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaitlyn Rush
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 December 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
36
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 25 December 1989. She has really lovely hazel eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaitlin Rush" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads